Dr. Maryam Fatima Raouf
Last updated: Jul 22, 2025

Dr. Maryam F. Raouf

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1124523006

Dr. Maryam F. Raouf MD

Pathologist

She is located at 4201 West Medical Center Drive in Mchenry, IL 60050. Can help patients with the following: Benign Tumor, Cyst, Infarction, Skin Biopsy. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1124523006. Appointment can be made via the phone number (815) 759-4806.

Conditions treated

Dr. Maryam Fatima Raouf, being an pathologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Maryam F. Raouf.

  • Benign Tumor
  • Cyst
  • Infarction
  • Skin Biopsy

Additional Specialities

  • Resident

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Maryam Fatima Raouf accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Maryam Fatima Raouf accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Maryam Fatima Raouf?

Dr. Maryam Fatima Raouf's office is located at 4201 West Medical Center Drive in Mchenry, IL 60050.

What conditions does Dr. Maryam Fatima Raouf treat?

Dr. Maryam Fatima Raouf provides treatment for Benign Tumor, Cyst, Infarction, Skin Biopsy.